top of page

Chapter Locator

Filters

Status

Number of properties found:

86

Lexington

98

Chapter

98

District

11

468 Central Ave, Lexington, NC, USA

Time

07:00:00 PM

Meeting

2nd & 4th Monday, 4th Mon - June, July, Aug, 2nd Mon - Dec

Wilkes

42

Chapter

42

District

10

1228 School St, Wilkesboro, NC, USA

Time

07:00:00 PM

Meeting

2nd Thursdays

Vanceboro

231

Chapter

231

District

3

630 Farm Life Rd, Vanceboro NC, USA

Time

07:30:00 PM

Meeting

1st Wednesday, except no meeting in July

Stony Point

58

Chapter

58

District

11

157 Ruritan Park Rd, Stony Point, NC, USA

Time

07:30:00 PM

Meeting

3rd Tuesday

Round Peak

377

Chapter

377

District

10

825 Old Lowgap Rd, Mount Airy, NC, USA

Time

07:00:00 PM

Meeting

3rd Monday

Red Springs

8

Chapter

8

District

7

301 S Peachtree St, Red Springs, NC, USA

Time

07:00:00 PM

Meeting

3rd Thursday

Old Town

355

Chapter

355

District

8

5112 N Causeway Rd, Winston-Salem, NC, USA

Time

07:30:00 PM

Meeting

1st & 3rd Mondays (except 3rd Monday only in September and 1st Monday only in Nov, Dec)

Nequassa

43

Chapter

43

District

17

25 Church St, Franklin, NC, USA

Time

07:00:00 PM

Meeting

1st Thursday

Mount Pleasant

67

Chapter

67

District

10

264 Champion Rd, Wilkesboro, NC, USA

Time

07:30:00 PM

Meeting

1st Thursday

Mimosa

269

Chapter

269

District

15

230 College Street, Morganton, NC, USA

Time

07:30:00 PM

Meeting

4th Monday, except 2nd only - Dec

Martha

246

Chapter

246

District

17

108 Wingate Rd, Murphy, NC, USA

Time

07:30:00 PM

Meeting

3rd Friday

Magnolia

26

Chapter

26

District

7

230 NW Broad St, Southern Pines, NC, USA

Time

07:30:00 PM

Meeting

4th Tuesday

Lorraine

169

Chapter

169

District

14

122 N Main St, Lowell, NC, USA

Time

7:30 pm

Meeting

2nd Monday

Liberty

66

Chapter

66

District

8

135 North Asheboro Street, Liberty, NC, USA

Time

07:30:00 PM

Meeting

4th Mondays

Kernersville

205

Chapter

205

District

8

701 S Main St, Kernersville, NC, USA

Time

07:00:00 PM

Meeting

4nd Thursdays, except 2nd Thurs Nov, Dec

Goldsboro

54

Chapter

54

District

3

2301 Norwood Ave, Goldsboro, NC 27534

Time

07:30:00 PM

Meeting

2nd & 4th Tuesday , 4th Tues in June, 2nd Tues in Dec

Eureka

277

Chapter

277

District

11

604 East Church Street, China Grove, NC, USA

Time

07:00:00 PM

Meeting

1st & 3rd Tuesday , except 1st only – June and 3rd only - July

Smithfield

121

Chapter

121

District

5

907 South Brightleaf Boulevard, Smithfield, NC, USA

Time

07:30:00 PM

Meeting

2nd & 4th Thursdays, 2nd Thurs Nov & Dec

Catawba

124

Chapter

124

District

15

102 North Main St, Catawba, NC, USA

Time

07:30:00 PM

Meeting

1st & 3rd Monday (Sept-May) and 3rd Monday June & July, 1st Mon Aug

Battle of Alamance

256

Chapter

256

District

9

512 Johnson Ave, Graham, NC 27253, USA

Time

07:30:00 PM

Meeting

2nd & 4th Tuesday , except 3rd only – June and 2nd only - Dec

Camp Call

287

Chapter

287

District

14

2131 New House Road, Shelby, NC, USA

Time

07:30:00 PM

Meeting

1st Thursday

Aberdeen

259

Chapter

259

District

7

11611 U.S. 15, Aberdeen, NC, USA

Time

07:00:00 PM

Meeting

2nd Tuesdays, except 1st Tuesday in June

Roxboro

207

Chapter

207

District

9

219 Leasburg Rd, Roxboro, NC, USA

Time

07:30:00 PM

Meeting

3rd Thursday

Hope

1

Chapter

1

District

15

240 Temple Dr, Boone, NC, USA

Time

07:00:00 PM

Meeting

2nd Monday

Guilford

141

Chapter

141

District

8

426 W Market St, Greensboro, NC, USA

Time

07:00:00 PM

Meeting

3rd Tuesday

Dunn

59

Chapter

59

District

5

700 Maple Ave, Dunn, NC, USA

Time

07:30:00 PM

Meeting

2nd Monday

Bahama

203

Chapter

203

District

9

318 Bahama Rd, Bahama, NC, USA

Time

07:30:00 PM

Meeting

3rd Monday

Hendersonville

61

Chapter

61

District

16

226 5th Ave W, Hendersonville, NC, USA

Time

07:30:00 PM

Meeting

1st & 3rd Tuesday

West Gate

343

Chapter

343

District

13

5924 Brookshire Blvd, Charlotte, NC, USA

Time

07:30:00 PM

Meeting

2nd Thursdays

Statesville

214

Chapter

214

District

11

302 E Front St, Statesville, NC, USA

Time

10:00:00 AM

Meeting

1st Saturday

Whiteville

211

Chapter

211

District

6

114 Pecan St, Whiteville, NC, USA

Time

07:30:00 PM

Meeting

2nd Tuesday , no meeting in June

Vance

285

Chapter

285

District

16

633 Old Mars Hill Hwy, Weaverville, NC, USA

Time

07:00:00 PM

Meeting

2nd Monday

Seaside

238

Chapter

238

District

4

72 Hammock Beach Road, Swansboro, NC, USA

Time

07:00:00 PM

Meeting

2nd & 4th Tuesday

Rose

178

Chapter

178

District

8

802 Sixteenth St, Greensboro, NC, USA

Time

07:30:00 PM

Meeting

2nd & 4th Thursdays, 2nd only Nov and Dec

Randolph

210

Chapter

210

District

8

230 East Kivett Street, Asheboro, NC, USA

Time

07:30:00 PM

Meeting

1st Monday

Newton Grove

267

Chapter

267

District

5

513 Raleigh St, Newton Grove, NC, USA

Time

07:30:00 PM

Meeting

1st & 3rd Mondays

Murphy

10

Chapter

10

District

17

41 Hiwassee St, Murphy, NC 28906, USA

Time

07:00:00 PM

Meeting

2nd Thursday

Mizpah

36

Chapter

36

District

13

1229 N Sharon Amity Rd, Charlotte, NC, USA

Time

07:30:00 PM

Meeting

3rd Tuesdays

Millbrook

293

Chapter

293

District

2

2400 N New Hope Rd, Raleigh, NC, USA

Time

07:30:00 PM

Meeting

2nd & 4th Monday

Marshville

163

Chapter

163

District

12

605 E Main St, Marshville, NC, USA

Time

02:00:00 PM

Meeting

!st Saturday except holiday, then 2nd Saturday

MESH

379

Chapter

379

District

8

700 S Holden Rd, Greensboro, NC, USA

Time

06:00:00 PM

Meeting

1st Tuesday

Lincoln

114

Chapter

114

District

14

100 W Sycamore St, Lincolnton, NC, USA

Time

07:30:00 PM

Meeting

4th Monday , except Dec -2nd Monday

Kinston

53

Chapter

53

District

3

1810 North Heritage St, Kinston, NC, USA

Time

07:00:00 PM

Meeting

2nd & 4th Thursdays

Helen D. Collie

39

Chapter

39

District

2

124 Jolly Street, Louisburg, NC, USA

Time

07:00:00 PM

Meeting

Monday prior to 4th Tuesday all months except December which will be 2nd Monday

Goldenrod

142

Chapter

142

District

6

2910 South College Road, Wilmington, NC, USA

Time

07:30:00 PM

Meeting

2nd & 4th Fridays, except Nov & Dec - 2nd only

Elizabeth City

44

Chapter

44

District

1

218 South Hughes Boulevard, Elizabeth City, NC, USA

Time

07:30:00 PM

Meeting

2nd & 4th Thursdays except 2nd (Jul,Aug,Nov,Dec)

Copeland

22

Chapter

22

District

10

340 Bray Ford Rd, Dobson, NC 27017, USA

Time

07:00:00 PM

Meeting

3rd Tuesday

Casar

342

Chapter

342

District

14

5801 Casar Rd, Casar, NC, USA

Time

07:30:00 PM

Meeting

2nd and 4th Mon, 4th Mon July, 2nd Mon Dec

Atkinson

280

Chapter

280

District

6

110 East Main Street, Atkinson, NC, USA

Time

07:30:00 PM

Meeting

1st Monday (not on a legal holiday)

Cape Fear

346

Chapter

346

District

6

4712 Oriole Drive, Wilmington, NC, USA

Time

07:30:00 PM

Meeting

1st and 3rd Mondays

Stump Sound

338

Chapter

338

District

4

151 Charles Creek Rd, Sneads Ferry, NC, USA

Time

7:30 pm

Meeting

1st & 3rd Mondays

Oxford

94

Chapter

94

District

9

600 College St, Oxford, NC, USA

Time

07:00:00 PM

Meeting

2nd Thursdays

Jacksonville

327

Chapter

327

District

4

801 Henderson Dr, Jacksonville, NC, USA

Time

07:30:00 PM

Meeting

2nd & 4th Tuesday

Fayetteville

334

Chapter

334

District

7

2860 Village Dr, Fayetteville, NC, USA

Time

07:30:00 PM

Meeting

2nd Thursday

EMERA

119

Chapter

119

District

1

102 Clay St, Seabord, NC, USA

Time

07:30:00 PM

Meeting

3rd Thursdays

Beaufort

128

Chapter

128

District

4

104 Professional Park Dr, Beaufort, NC, USA

Time

07:30:00 PM

Meeting

1st & 3rd Tuesday

Biltmore

38

Chapter

38

District

16

406 Saint Paul St, Asheville, NC, USA

Time

07:30:00 PM

Meeting

2nd Friday

Brunswick

341

Chapter

341

District

6

5072 Main St, Shallotte, NC, USA

Time

07:00:00 PM

Meeting

2nd & 4th Monday

Yadkin

233

Chapter

233

District

10

400 Block of State St, Yadkinville NC, USA

Time

07:00:00 PM

Meeting

2nd Monday

Wright G Campbell

181

Chapter

181

District

12

51 Brumley Avenue Northeast, Concord, NC, USA

Time

07:30:00 PM

Meeting

2nd & 4th Tuesday , except 4th only – Jun,Jul and 2nd only - Dec

Trenton

86

Chapter

86

District

4

108 Lakeview Drive, Trenton, NC, USA

Time

07:00:00 PM

Meeting

1st Tuesday, except if holiday in Jan or July, then 2nd Tues

Saint Pauls

70

Chapter

70

District

7

314 N 5th St, Saint Pauls, NC, USA

Time

07:30:00 PM

Meeting

4th Monday

Robbinsville

224

Chapter

224

District

17

101 Church St, Robbinsville, NC, USA

Time

07:30:00 PM

Meeting

1st Tuesday

Pisgah

198

Chapter

198

District

16

281 E French Broad St, Brevard, NC, USA

Time

10:00:00 AM

Meeting

3rd Saturday

Newell

344

Chapter

344

District

13

1409 Rocky River Rd, West Newell, NC, USA

Time

02:00:00 PM

Meeting

2nd Tuesday

Mt Airy

18

Chapter

18

District

10

218 Franklin St, Mt Airy, NC 27030, USA

Time

07:30:00 PM

Meeting

4th Monday, except 2nd Tues in Dec

Mint Hill

353

Chapter

353

District

13

10224 Lawyers Rd, Charlotte, NC, USA

Time

07:30:00 PM

Meeting

2nd Monday

Midland

260

Chapter

260

District

12

9650 U.S. 601, Midland, NC, USA

Time

10:00:00 AM

Meeting

3rd Saturday

Marble Springs

320

Chapter

320

District

17

12 Bluff Road, Marble, NC, USA

Time

07:00:00 PM

Meeting

1st Thursdays

Lou Parrish

130

Chapter

130

District

5

315 S Lee St, Benson, NC, USA

Time

07:30:00 PM

Meeting

4th Monday

Lillington

243

Chapter

243

District

5

909 S Main St, Lillington, NC, USA

Time

07:30:00 PM

Meeting

2nd & 4th Tuesday

King

328

Chapter

328

District

10

226 Jefferson Church Rd, King, NC, USA

Time

07:30:00 PM

Meeting

2nd Monday except June

Harrrellsville

99

Chapter

99

District

1

134 Taylor St, Harrellsville, NC, USA

Time

02:00:00 PM

Meeting

2nd & 4th Monday, 2nd only - Dec

Fallston

282

Chapter

282

District

14

101 Kendrick Drive, Fallston, NC, USA

Time

07:00:00 PM

Meeting

3nd Thursdays

Electa

228

Chapter

228

District

16

38 Old Pisgah Highway, Candler, NC, USA

Time

07:30:00 PM

Meeting

3rd Monday

Cherryville

156

Chapter

156

District

14

211 South Mulberry St, Cherryville, NC, USA

Time

07:00:00 PM

Meeting

2nd Thursdays

Cary

366

Chapter

366

District

2

1142 Southeast Maynard Road, Cary, NC, USA

Time

07:30:00 PM

Meeting

2nd & 4th Tuesday

Andrews

15

Chapter

15

District

17

56 Locust Street, Andrews, NC, USA

Time

07:00:00 PM

Meeting

2nd Monday

Ahoskie

291

Chapter

291

District

1

105 North Mitchell St, Ashoskie, NC, USA

Time

07:30:00 PM

Meeting

2nd Tuesday, except 4th Tuesday June

Service Star

225

Chapter

225

District

4

305 Chaney Ave, Jacksonville, NC, USA

Time

07:30:00 PM

Meeting

2nd & 4th Thursdays, except 2nd only - Nov,Dec

Hope Mills

227

Chapter

227

District

7

3333 Golfview Dr, Hope Mills, NC, USA

Time

07:30:00 PM

Meeting

1st  Tuesday

James B Green

352

Chapter

352

District

2

512 Lynn Rd, Raleigh, NC, USA

Time

07:30:00 PM

Meeting

1st & 3rd Wednesdays

Craven

129

Chapter

129

District

3

2100-A S Glenburnie Rd, New Bern, NC, USA

Time

07:30:00 PM

Meeting

3rd Monday

Carthage

154

Chapter

154

District

7

302 Saunders St, Carthage, NC, USA

Time

07:30:00 PM

Meeting

1st & 3rd Thursdays

Albemarle

71

Chapter

71

District

12

230 North 1st Street, Albemarle, NC, USA

Time

07:30:00 PM

Meeting

4th Tuesday

Pilot Mountain

23

Chapter

23

District

10

689 S Key St, Pilot Mountain, NC, USA

Time

07:00:00 PM

Meeting

1st Monday, unless Holiday, then 3rd

bottom of page